Uczniowie


Klasa 1

1.Adamczyk Kamila
2.Adamczyk Weronika
3.Babiec Ilona
4.Działowska Wiktoria
5.Kaczmarczyk Kacper
6.Mroczek Wiktoria
7.No¶ko Przemysław
8.Rajtar Julia
9.Rajtar Justyna
10.Urbanek Filip
11.Wójtowicz Magdalena
12.Zaj±c Wiktor


Klasa 2

1.Chrab±szcz Wiktoria
2,Ćwięka Krzysztof
3.Duszkiewicz Jakub
4.Janeczek Joanna
5.Kazimierski Dawid
6.Kazimierz Julita
7.Kokoszka Hubert
8.Krupa Mateusz
9.MaćkowskiJacek
10.Masajada Kamila
11.Obara Iga

Klasa 3

1.Borowiec Jan
2.Kura¶ Michał
3.Majocha Dominika
4.Majocha Nikola
5.Misiak Karol
6.Sejdor Patryk
7.Witaszek Wiktoria
8.Wojtowicz Karolina

Klasa 4

1.Galary Igor
2.Grzywa Mirosław
3.Maćkowska Ewa
4.Witaszek Wiktoria

Klasa 5

1.Bator Marcelin
2.Patryk Dobrzański
3.Duszkiewicz Zuzanna
4.Jachym Katarzyna
5.Janeczek Aleksandra
6.Jędo Jarosław
7.Malec Sebastian
9.Misiak Norbert
10.Owcarz Kacper
11.Paj±k Natalia
13.Polak Paweł
14.Sypek Łukasz
15.Urbanek Bartosz

Klasa 6

1.Paulina B±k
2.Brzdęk Anna
3.Gubernat Oskar
4.Kaczmarczyk Ksawier
5.Kura¶ Bartłomiej
6.Pezda Krzysztof
8.Strugała Alicja
9.Szrom Natalia
10.Witaszek Julia
11.Wójtowicz Kinga

Klasa 7

1.Amelia Adamczyk
2.Babiec Hubert
3.Gaj Karol
4.Janeczek Anna
5.Kusek Jakub
6.Majocha Przemysław
7.Masajada Dariusz
8.Matuszczak Hubert
9. Matuszczak Mateusz
10.Smoleń Piotr
11.Wójtowicz Patrycja
12.Urbanek Blanka

Klasa 8

1.Adamczyk Aneta
2.B±k Katarzyna
3.Borońska Kinga
4.Kapinos Magdalena
5.Klich Kinga
6.Misiak Kamil
7.Mrozik Izabela
8.Paj±k Wiktoria
9.Pęgiel Michał
10.Polak Jakub
11.Polak Julita
12.Skoczylas Grzegorz
13.Stefanowicz Jakub
14.Szrom Bartłomiej
15.Witaszek Jakub
16.Wójtowicz Natalia


 

Absolwenci szkoły

 

2015/2016

Opiekun
mgr
Renata Wacnik

 

Babiec Agata
Boroński Krystian
Gaj Stanisław
Kozik Kacper
Kura¶ Emilia
Maziarz Paweł
Piwnica Łukasz
Zaleńska Patrycja

 

2014/2015

Opiekun
mgr
Magdalena Burghardt

 

Dyndor Jakub
Gręba Bartłomiej
Gryglewska Anna
Łabaj Marcelina
Misiak Karolina
Misiak Justyna
Pezda Michał
Sieńkowski Krystian
Wi±cek Filip

 

 

2013/2014

Opiekun
mgr
Witold Wacnik

 

Adamczyk Karolina
Działo Bartosz
Gubernat Jakub
Janeczek Wiktoria
Kokoszka Wiktoria
Maziarz Filip
Naprawa Joanna
Strugała Aleksandra